112 Resultados obtidos
Nome Ver Equipa
Crédito Agrícola / Jorbi / Almodôvar
Grupo Cicloturismo - Sempre a 30
#Individual#
360ºBike Trail/Mundimat/CCA Paio Pires
5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira/CDASJ
A.M.R. AVENTURA/BRICOPOR/DCI
Academia Joaquim Agostinho / UDO
ACD Milharado/DriveonHolidays/Mafra
ACD Milharado/Escola Ciclismo Manuel Martins
ACDC Trofa / Trofense
ADRT Tondela | Serra do Caramulo
AEBTT Rio / Mr.Print
Alcobaça C C / Crédito Agricola
Aleata-CC Farto
Anipura-GDM-Escola Alexandre Ruas
ARCA Endurance Bike Team
Arucitana / Beirão Bikes
Assoc. 20Kms Almeirim/Restaurante O Forno
Aviludo-Louletano
Bairrada
Balantuna
Barcouço Bike Team/TP Pascoal/111 Sport
BMC/ Póvoa de Varzim/CDC Navais
Boavista/Servigás/DuoBike/Nast
Bombos S. Sebastião/MonçãoBike/Lusomotor
BTT Braguinhas/ Padim da Graça
BTT Conceição de Faro
BTT Loulé / Elevis
BTT Matosinhos
BTT Póvoa das Quartas / RDSports
BTT Seia
BTTTeam SUColarense/CSTreino/SpaldGinásios
BTT´´Desenferruja Canelas´´
Burgos - BH
C E Gonçalves/Azeitonense
C.P.R. A-do-Barbas / AKIplast / PVS
CACIT&NMtrainer Cycling Team
CAJ Raposa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caniço Riders
Casa Benfica MMV / APCA / Paracycling
CCM - Clube de Ciclismo de Mirandela
Centro Ciclismo Loulé
Clube BTT Águeda/ FUNDIVEN
Clube BTT de Águeda/ Fundiven
Clube de Ciclismo de Almada
ClubeBttFreamunde/Ecoforhouse/Mycarbox
DMT Racing Team
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
EFAPEL
Escola ADSL RMC Condomínios
Escola BTT Dão Nelas
Escola BTT Penafiel Bike Clube
Escola de Ciclismo de Almodôvar
Escola Joaquim Agostinho / UDO
Extremosul / Hotel Alisios / Cenmais
Fontinhas Activa / Promotora
Fortunna / Maia
Fortunna / Maia Formação
Freebike Shop / Bike Clube S. Brás
Ginestar - ULB Sports
Grupo Desportivo Feteira
Guilhabreu BTT
Hagens Berman Axeon
JDL/Terauto
Jorbi - Team José Maria Nicolau
Kometa Cycling Team
Kotas do Pedal
L. A. Alumínios / L. A. Sport
LA Alumínios/SGR Ambiente/CC A.Paio Pires
Lipor / Bike Team
Maiatos
Mato-Cheirinhos/Vila Galé/Etopi
Miranda - Mortágua
Mozinho RT Martos Pellets
NRV - Academia de Ciclismo
Nufernog ADPA Bike Team
Os Fincadas U.R.D.Juncalense
Quinta das Arcas / Jetclass / Xarão
Radio Popular / Boavista
Rodabike / ACRG / Gondomar
Rompe Trilhos / Ajpcar
Ronda - Restaurante Grelha/Auto Marques
RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva
SAERTEX Portugal / Edaetech
SC Bike Team
Seg Racing Academy
Seissa|KTM-Bikeseven|Matias&Araújo|Frulact
Sicasal/Constantinos
Silva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir Penafiel
Sopela Women´s Team
SPAC BTT
Sport Clube Paradela
Sporting / Tavira
Talho do Povo / S. Pintos-Ramalde
Team BMX Quarteira
Team Katusha Alpecin
Tensai / Sambiental / Santa Marta
TRANSFOR
Trepanelas / Prifer
Trilho Perdido Eventos Cycling Team
UAE Team Emirates
UCVNF / Centro Ciclista de Avidos-Eugénios/Soniturismo
UD Oliveirense / InOutBuild
União Ciclismo da Trofa
União Ciclista de Vila do Conde
Valour - ACRD do Rosário/ São Vicente
Vasconha BTT Vouzela
VHS-Casa do Povo de Retorta
Vilanovense / COREVA / DUOREP
Vito - Feirense - PNB