258 Resultados obtidos
Nome Ver Equipa
24horas Altimetria | ONTRACK
360ºBike Trail/Mundimat/CCA Paio Pires
5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira/CDASJ
A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO
A.R. Batalhense
Academia Ciclismo de Paredes
Academia de Ciclismo Capital do Móvel
Academia de Ciclismo de Viseu - Desfruta
Academia de Ciclismo João Rodrigues- Associação
Academia Joaquim Agostinho / CYR/UDO
Academia ProjetoPedal
ACCM BTTeam
ACD Milharado/DriveonHolidays/Mafra
ACD Milharado/Escola Ciclismo Manuel Martins
ACDC Trofa / WPROTEK
ACIN / Interfer Cycling Team
ACMA-ASS. Cultural e Musical de Avintes
AD Galomar / PPG - DYRUP
Adc Alfarazes
ADECT/CMSantos.pt
Adega Mor-G.D.M.-CACB
ADRAP
ADRT Tondela | Serra do Caramulo
AEBTT Rio / Mr.Print
Agência Avenida / D´Helvetia
Agueda Bike Friends
Alcobaça C C / Crédito Agricola
Alenquer-G.D.M.-Escola Alexandre Ruas
Almodôvar | Delta-Cafés | CréditoAgrícola
Almofalinhas DH - CB Castro Daire
AMICICLO GRÂNDOLA
Ansibikers - Ansião Coração de Sicó
ANTARTE / FEIRENSE
ARCA Endurance Bike Team
ASFIC/Grupo Parapedra
Associação Cult. Rec. Valpaços Aventura Bike
ASSOCIAÇÃO MONTE REDONDO AVENTURA
Associação Tugacycling Portugal
Atlético Desportivo São Pedro
ATPLINE_União Ciclista de Ponte da Barca
Atum General/Tavira/Maria Nova Hotel
Automoveis Ribeiro/GDVP
AVANÇA
Avebikers / Moinho Vermoim / Dmcor
AXPO / FirstBike Team / Vila do Conde
Azuribike Mangualde Team
Bairrada
Bandarra´s Clube Ciclismo de Trancoso
Belmira Cruz - Centro Ciclismo Portimão - Mirachoro Hotels
besouros.com / Measindot
Bicicletas Rodriguez Extremadura
Bicisintra / GásMucifal / 2Cycling
Bike & Nutrition Shop
Bike House DH Team/Guimarães
BIKE MAIS
Bizkaia-Durango
BlackBulls / CNI / NEUTURA
Bmx Aguias De S Gabriel Best Point
Boavista/Servigás/Nast
BTT Braguinhas/ Padim da Graça
BTT Conceição de Faro
BTT Enduro Terras de Bouro
BTT Loulé / Elevis
BTT Marinhais /Quiterio Mat Construção
BTT Pandilhas a Monte
BTT Seia
BTT Serra do Açôr
BTTenros - Ferro Velho
BttFreamunde/Ecoforhouse/Mycarbox/Celispor
BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/CREATE
BTTTeam SUColarense/CSTreino
Bússola BTT / Peixovar
C E Gonçalves/Azeitonense
C. D. Metralhas
C. S. Marítimo / Barreirinha Bar Café
C.C.Barcelos/A.F.F./Flynx/H.M. Motor
C.D.1ºde Maio-Leticia Fernandes - Seguros
C.P.R. A-do-Barbas / AKIplast / PVS
CACIT/GDCFidelidade
CAJ Raposa
Caniço Riders
Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
Casa Myzé Team
CBP - Clube Bicross de Portimão
CCDRColmealTorre|VisitBelmonte|Starmodular
CCM - Clube de Ciclismo de Mirandela
CCR M. de Cónegos/Confecções Cruzeiro
CD Santo António
CDASJ (Clube Desportivo Areias de S. João)
CDOL - Clube Desportivo Operário de Lagoa
CDR Prazeres / Calheta Viva
CDR Prazeres MTB / Calheta Viva
Cdr Santanense
Centro Ciclismo de Loulé
Chão das Donas /Burguer Ranch
Ciclismo 20kms Almeirim/Restaurante O Forno
Ciclo Club Badajoz
Ciclo Madeira Clube Desportivo
Ciconia Ciconia Clube
Clube ANA Faro
Clube Btt Abas da Geada Santa Catarina
Clube BTT Águeda/ FUNDIVEN
Clube BTT Grândola
Clube BTT Matosinhos
Clube Ciclismo Amaro Antunes
Clube de Ciclismo de Castelo Branco
Clube Desportivo em Movimento
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana
Clube Futebol Andorinha/bikezone
Clube Futebol Carvalheiro
Clube K
Clube Naval de São Vicente
Coelhinhos-ECCLx/ Sermagem/ Alvalade
Cofidis
CTM-Vila Pouca/CEPSA Casa Lima Chaves
CYCLING TEAM CR O GRANDOLENSE
Delko
Descobre Destreza Associação Desportiva (DDAD)
Desportivo Jorge Antunes
DOMARSA/Santa Cruz/Bicicastro
Douro BTT CCPAD
ECOSPRINT - NUTEA
EF Education - Nippo
EFAPEL
EFAPEL - Escola Ciclismo Águeda
EFAPEL PARACYCLING
Élios Restaurante / SC Barbarense
Eolo - Kometa Cycling Team
ESCOLA ADSL RMC CONDOMINIOS
Escola Ciclismo Team Ribeirense
Escola Ciclismo Valpaços Aventura Bike
Escola de BMX AMUPB
Escola de BTT / C C Monção
ESCOLA DE CICLISMO BANCALEIROBIKES
Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves
Escola de Ciclismo Edgar Pinto
Extremosul / Hotel Alisios / Cenmais
Figueirasbtt/Lousada/CarvicTeam
FONTINHAS ACTIVA / PROMOTORA
Fortunna / Maia
Freebike Shop / Bike Clube S. Brás
Fuas Bike Team
Gaia Btt
GARRA - Onebike
GDC/PABOL
Ginásio Clube Porto Santo
Golden Club Cabanas/Núcleo Sporting CP de VRSA
goRide Portugal
GPP / CENTRO BTT DE LAGOS
GRJA
Grupo Desportivo de Lousa
Grupo Desportivo Feteira
Guilhabreu BTT
Hagens Berman Axeon
HC Sintra
JDL/Terauto
Joane BTT / Trilhos Bike
JV Perfis - Gondomar Cultural
Kelly / Simoldes /UDO
Korpo Activo / Penacova
L. A. Alumínios / L. A. Sport
LA Alumínios/SGR Ambiente/CC A.Paio Pires
Lamigroup / Casa Benfica Castro Daire
LANDEIRO | KTM | MATIAS& ARAÚJO | FRULACT
Lasal Cosinas - Louriña
Linda a Pastora Sporting Clube
Lipor / Bike Team
Lobos Averomar Btt
Louletano
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
LXCycling
Maiatos
Malhos Team
Manuela Fundacion
Marítimo Sport Club
Marques & Pereira/EM3/Os Beirões
Marrazes /Gui / Brejinho / BikeZone-Leiria
Mato-Cheirinhos/Vila Galé/Etopi
Máxima Dinamica / Ludens Machico
MCF / Xdream / Município de São Brás
Miranda Factory Team
MonçãoBike/ LusoPrint/ Bombos S. Sebastião
Movefree / ONfm / CM Torres Vedras
Mozinho RT Martos Pellets Oforsep
Municipio de Porto Moniz/C. N. Seixal
Núcleo Bicross de Setúbal/knowledge inside
Odisha Cycling | Ad Portomosense
Os Lunáticos do Pedal - Clube BTT
Padeirinhas Sobre Rodas/SIMOLDES
Pateira Carregal Luisóptica Sports Team
Peçamodôvar Team / SCAV
Pedalbike/Classiribalta/Ventilações Moura
Pedro Miguel Dinâmica
Penafiel Bike Clube
Perdidos pelo Pico
Porminho Team sub23
Póvoa de Varzim/CDC Navais
Precious Space/Soutense/Estofos Marques
Proteu Cycling Team-Casa do Povo Retorta
Radio Popular / Boavista
Ravens Lisbon Cycling Team
REMATELABORADO_União Ciclista de Ponte da Barca
Retelec - Alca. Team Cycling Galicia
Ribeirinha Ativa / Ourivesaria Olimpio
Rodabike / ACRG / Gondomar
Rolub / Lusosofá
Rompe Trilhos / Ajpcar
Ronda - Restaurante Grelha/Auto Marques
RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva
Sabor do Norte/BilaBiker´s RacingTeam
Sabor do Norte/Escola Ciclismo BilaBiker´s
SAERTEX Portugal / Edaetech
SAGIPER NSCP Mortágua
Santa Cruz / Botelhos.pt
Santa Maria da Feira/Segmento D`Época/Reol
Sardanetas BTT / A.R. Grada
Secção cicloturismo/BTT do CRIRA
Seg-mento Bike Team / GDSVF
Ser e Parecer Publicidade-Cycling Project
Servidiesel/ACD Milharado
SHAMIR / PATOCYCLES
SICASAL - MITICAR - TORRES VEDRAS
Silva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir Penafiel
SJ 4 Riders
Skoda Irmãos Leite/ Tourencinho
Somamaratonas
SPAC BTT
SPC - Escola de Ciclismo de Oeiras
Strix Bike Team
Swick / CASA BENFICA Almodôvar
Talho do Povo / S. Pintos-Ramalde
Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua
Team BMX Quarteira
Team Farto - BTC
Team Lantemil
Team Ribeirense DH
TEAM RIONATURA
Templários BTT/Ultra Pedal
Tensai / Sambiental / Santa Marta
Tomatubikers / Toyota - Macedo & Macedo
Trepanelas / Prifer
Tugacycling
UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo
UDAR Quinchães
União Ciclismo da Trofa
União Ciclista de V.N.Famalicão-C.C.Avidos
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA LORVANENSE
Valour - ACRD do Rosário/ São Vicente
Vasconha BTT Vouzela
Velo Performance - JS Campinense
VESAM / BLOK - Vilanovense Cycling Girls
Vilanovense / COREVA / DUOREP
Vinhais Extreme
Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/ Sintra C. Ciclismo
Vulcal - Centro Ciclista do Centro
W52 - F C Porto
Wildpack Algarve Racing
X-Sauce Factory Team