281 Resultados obtidos
Nome Ver Equipa
#Individual#
24horas Altimetria | ONTRACK
360 BikeTrail/Mundimat/CCA PAIO PIRES
A Ronda
A.C.D. Coobital
A.D. Avanza
A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO
ABIT
ABTF Betão - BAIRRADA
ABTF Betão / FEIRENSE
AC Alijoense – DC22/Movhera
ACADEMIA CICLISMO ÁGUEDA
Academia Ciclismo do Alto Minho
Academia Ciclismo NDS-Guarda
Academia de Ciclismo de Viseu
Academia de Ciclismo de Viseu - Escola
Academia Efapel de Ciclismo
Academia Joaquim Agostinho / UDO
Academia ProjetoPedal
Academia20KmAlmeirim/RestauranteO Pinheiro
ACCM BTTeam
ACD Milharado/Escola Ciclismo Manuel Martins
ACDL Team
AD Galomar / E-BIKE Madeira
ADAL
Adc Alfarazes- Guarda
ADECT / CMSANTOS.PT
AEBTT Rio
Agência Avenida / D´Helvetia
Agueda Bike Friends I ABF
Alcobaça C C / Crédito Agricola
Alenquer-G.D.M.-Anipura
Almancilense
Almofalinhas DH
AMCP BIKE TEAM
Ansibikers - Ansião Coração de Sicó
AP HOTELS & RESORTS/ TAVIRA/SC FARENSE
ARCA Endurance Bike Team
Associação Cult. Rec. Valpaços Aventura Bike
Associação Desportiva de Grijó/Auto-Marques
ASSOCIAÇÃO MONTE REDONDO AVENTURA
Atlético Desportivo São Pedro
Automoveis Ribeiro/GDVP
AVANÇA | TP Logística
Avebikers Cycling Team / AMVE
Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho
AXPO / FirstBike Team / Vila do Conde
AXPO Team Vila do Conde
Azpedal
Azuribike Mangualde Team
B&BB Cycling Team
Baloise WB Ladies
BANCALEIROBIKES ESCOLA CICLISMO DE PORTALEGRE
Barbarense Cycling Team
Batotas / Ponte de Lima
besouros.com / Measindot
BEST
BH COLOMA TEAM
Bicisintra / GásMucifal
Bike & Nutrition Shop
Bike House DH Team/Guimarães
BIKE MAIS
BikeZone
BilaBiker´s Cycling Team
BlackBulls / CNI / Pousadinha
BOAVISTA FC BTT
Boavista/RP/Paredes
Bombos S. Sebastião/LusoPrint/Casa Lourenço
BTT Braguinhas/ Padim da Graça
BTT Conceição de Faro
BTT Enduro Terras de Bouro
BTT Isolamais /Sportaz
BTT Loulé / Elevis
BTT Marinhais / Quitério Materiais de Construção
BTT Pandilhas a Monte
BTT Seia
Bttábua/M.Coutinho/Cardozugest
BTTenros - Ferro Velho
BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/CREATE
BTTTeam SUColarense/CSTreino/GinasiosSpald
Bússola BTT / Peixovar
C. N. Seixal/Município Do Porto Moniz
C. S. Marítimo / Mina Cabeleireiros
C.D.1ºde Maio-Leticia Fernandes - Seguros
C.D.Pataiense/CO2 Auto
CAJ Raposa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
CALDAS ECOSPRINT - E.LECLERC
CANIÇO RIDERS / BARRA4
CANTABRIA DEPORTE - RIO MIERA WOMEN`S CYCLING TEAM
Cantanhede Cycling / VESAM
Cantanhede Cycling / VESAM / RRMP
CARVIC /CASADOSOCULOS FIGUEIRASBTT
Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
CC Barcelos/AFF/Flynx/H.M. Motor/Segmento D´Época
CCDRColmealdaTorre|Starmodular|Porta32
CCL/Matdiver/Anastácio Mendes & Mendes,Lda
CCM - Clube de Ciclismo de Mirandela
CD Santo António
CDASJ (Clube Desportivo Areias de S. João)
CDASJ/Cyclin´Team/Município Albufeira
CDASJ/Cyclin´Team/Município Albufeira.
CDBRG - Clube Desportivo dos Bombeiros da Ribeira Grande
CDR Prazeres
CDR Prazeres / Calheta Viva
Cdr Santanense
CE Gonçalves/Penacova/Azeitonense
CEDA Escola de Ciclismo
Centro Ciclismo de Loulé / Matdiver/Golfejardim/Loulé Doce
Centro de Ciclismo de Loulé/ITN -Mecânica e Peças
Ciclismo 20kms Almeirim/Restaurante O Forno
Cicloclube Lagos
Clube Bicross de Portimão
Clube Bike Team Tavira
Clube BTT Matosinhos
Clube Cicloturismo de Monção
Clube de Ciclismo de Castelo Branco
Clube de Ciclismo de Tondela - ADRT
Clube de Ciclismo de Vila Flor
Clube Desportivo Nacional - Moriano Automóveis
Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira
Clube Futebol Andorinha/bikezone
Clube Futebol Carvalheiro
Clube K
Clube Naval de São Vicente
Coelhinhos ECCLx
Cosmati | Domuswood | ADP
Credibom-LA Aluminios-Marcos Car
CTM Vila Pouca BTT Team
DAS-HUTCHINSON-BROTHER UK
DBL Bike
DEMO BTT - O´baga fruit
Descobre Destreza Associação Desportiva (DDAD)
DOMARSA/Santa Cruz/Bicicastro
Domus MiraCycling
DunasVale/Pereira&Gago
ECOSPRINT-ENDURO
EF Education - Easypost
Efapel Cycling
ENEICAT-CMTEAM
Erdal Guimarães Ciclismo
Escola Cantanhede Cycling / Orima / Duorep
Escola Ciclismo BilaBiker´s
Escola Ciclismo Team Ribeirense
Escola Ciclismo Valpaços Aventura Bike
Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves
Escola de Ciclismo de Oeiras/Parracho
Escola de Ciclismo de Vila Flor
Escola de Ciclismo SAGIPER NSCP Mortágua
Estareja Cycling
Estofos Marques/Soutense/Garagem Paciencia
Europcar Associação Salvador
EVO RACING TEAM
Extremosul / Hotel Alisios / CA Terras do Arade
FC Nespereira BTT
FONTINHAS ACTIVA / PROMOTORA
Fortunna/TOCAndar
Freebike Shop / Bike Clube S. Brás
GARRA - Onebike
GI GROUP HOLDING-SIMOLDES-UDO
GPP / CENTRO BTT DE LAGOS
GRJA/ GFK
Grupo ccr- Ap motors-Lobos Averomar Cyclin
Grupo Desportivo de Lousa
Grupo Desportivo Feteira
Grupo Parapedra/Dinazoo/Riomagic/CRP
Guilhabreu MTB Team
Hagens Berman Axeon
Israel Cycling Academy
JDL/Terauto
Jic Racing Team
JR87racing Team- ADCAlfarazes-Guarda
Korpo Activo / Penacova
L A Aluminios/Vila Galé/Matos Cheirinhos
LAAC - Rest. Capador - Bike & Sport
Laboral Kutxa Team
LANDEIRO | KTM | MATIAS&ARAÚJO
Linda a Pastora Sporting Clube
Lisboa Bmx Race - Gate Keepers
Louletano
LXCYCLING - Academia de Ciclismo de Lisboa
M.A.Nunes/G-Ride/Burger-Ranch
Maia / Earth Consulters
Maiatos
Marítimo Sport Club
Marrazes /Gui / Brejinho / BikeZone-Leiria
Matos Mobility Escola Ciclismo E. Pinto
MATOS MOBILITY - FLEXACO CYCLING TEAM
Máxima Dinamica / Ludens Machico
MCF / Xdream / Município de São Brás
Mirachoro Hotels-Centro de Ciclismo de Portimão-Churrasqueira Guerreiro
Miranda Factory Team
Montemuro Cycling / CB Castro Daire
Movefree
MOVEFREE - MR3EVENTUS
Multimoto/R Star/CimentoTavcim/E.Leclerc
MUNDIMAT/SGR AMBIENTE/CCA PAIO PIRES
NONSTOP Cycling Team
Núcleo Bicross de Setúbal/knowledge inside
ÓBIDOS Cycling Team
Olivtec / Golden Project / Vortex / Sodhisa Bikes
P. M. DINÂMICA - NÚCLEO SPORTING DE S. MIGUEL
Paços de Ferreira - Jobitex
Padeirinhas Sobre Rodas/SIMOLDES
Paredes / Fortunna
PAREDES CiclismoNaEscolaBTTeam
Penacova/CE Gonçalves/Reconco/Azeitonense
Penafiel Bike Clube
Perdidos pelo Pico
Picusa Academy
Pinhalbike Team - Associação Desportiva
Pódio em Movimento
Pontebike Team Sportskids
Porminho Team sub23
PORTOS WINDMOB
Póvoa Cycling Academy /CDC Navais
Proteu Cycling Team-Casa do Povo Retorta
Q36.5 CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
Radio Popular /Paredes/ Boavista
Ravens Lisbon Cycling Team
Rendufe FC / Intermarché Amares
Ribeirinha Ativa - Los
RIONATURA - Escola de Ciclismo Santo Tirso
Rodactiva/Golden Club Cabanas
ROLUB MTB Team
Rompe Trilhos / Ajpcar
RÓÓDINHAS / Master Vantagem
SABGAL/ANICOLOR
SAERTEX Portugal / Edaetech
SAGIPER / NSCP Mortágua
Sardanetas BTT / A.R. Grada
SCOTT DOWNHILL FACTORY
Secção cicloturismo/BTT do CRIRA
Seg-mento Bike Team / GDSVF
Ser e Parecer Publicidade-Cycling Project
Setúbal BMX Clube
SicóTrilhos Abiul
Silva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir Penafiel
Skoda Irmãos Leite / Tourencinho
Somamaratonas
SPAC
Sporting Clube de Travancinha - Seia
Strix Bike Team
Stª.Maria Feira/Segmento d`Época/Reol/Bolf
Supermercados Froiz
Swick / Casa Benfica Almodôvar
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
Tavira/Extremosul/SCFarense
Team BMX Quarteira
Team Correia
TEAM POLTI KOMETA
Team Ribeirense / Porto Mós
Team Ribeirense/Fuas Bike Team
TECHNOSYLVA MAGLIA BEMBIBRE CYCLING TEAM
Templários BTT/Ultra Pedal
Tensai / Sambiental / Santa Marta
Terceira Factory Racing
Tic Tac Associação Desportiva Mexilhoeirense
Trepanelas / Prifer
TRIUMTERMICA-ÁGUIAS DE ALPIARÇA
TRIUMTERMICA-ÁGUIAS DE ALPIARÇA
Tugacycling Portugal
TZRAZORES Cycling
UCA / TERRALEM LDA / PRACER PERFILES
União Ciclista de V.N.Famalicão-Centro Ciclista de Avidos
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA LORVANENSE
Vale dos Duros
Valengi Sports
Valour - São Vicente/ ZENERGIA
Vasconha BTT Vouzela
Velo Clube de Bragança
Vertentability Cycling Team
VICTORIA SPORTS PRO CYCLING TEAM
Vila Baleira Hotels & Resorts/Ginásio Clube Porto Santo
Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/ Sintra C. Ciclismo
Vulcal - Centro Ciclista do Centro
WILDBOYS / TOMAR Cidade Templária
Wildpack Algarve Racing
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
WOKIN Cycling Team/GDS
XclusiveDecor Cycling Team | ADP