122 Resultados obtidos
Nome Ver Equipa
#Individual#
360ºBike Trail/Mundimat/CCA Paio Pires
5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira/CDASJ
A.M.R. AVENTURA/BRICOPOR/DCI
Academia de BTT ProjetoPedal
Academia Joaquim Agostinho / CYR/UDO
ACD Milharado/DriveonHolidays/Mafra
ACD Milharado/Escola Ciclismo Manuel Martins
AD Galomar / PPG - DYRUP
Adega Mor-G.D.M.-CACB
ADRT Tondela | Serra do Caramulo
AEBTT Rio / Mr.Print
Agência Avenida / D´Helvetia
Anipura-G.D.M.-Escola Alexandre Ruas
Aviludo-Louletano
AXPO / FirstBike Team / Vila do Conde
Azuribike Mangualde Team
Bairrada
Baque Team
Bike & Nutrition Shop
Boavista/Servigás/Nast
Bombos S. Sebastião/ MonçãoBike
BTT Braguinhas/ Padim da Graça
BTT Loulé / Elevis
BTT Seia
BttFreamunde/Ecoforhouse/Mycarbox/Celispor
Burgos - BH
C E Gonçalves/Azeitonense
C. S. Marítimo / Barreirinha Bar Café
C.C.Barcelos/A.F.F./Flynx/H.M. Motor
C.P.R. A-do-Barbas / AKIplast / PVS
CACIT/GDCFidelidade
CAJ Raposa
Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
Casa Myzé Team
CCMC-Clube Ciclismo Macedo de Cavaleiros
Centro Ciclismo de Loulé
Ciclo Madeira Clube Desportivo
Ciconia Ciconia Clube
Clube BTT Águeda/ FUNDIVEN
Clube BTT Matosinhos
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana
Crédito Agrícola / Almodôvar - Paracycling
Crédito Agrícola | Jorbi | Delta-Cafés
CTM-Vila Pouca/CEPSA Casa Lima Chaves
DMT Racing Team
DOMARSA/CODE/Santa Cruz/Bicicastro
Drops Cycling Team
EFAPEL - Escola Ovar
ESCOLA ADSL RMC CONDOMINIOS
Escola Ciclismo Valpaços Aventura Bike
Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves
Escola de Ciclismo de Almodôvar
Escola Joaquim Agostinho / UDO
Extremosul / Hotel Alisios / Cenmais
Farto-Aguas do Paraño
Figueirasbtt/Lousada/CarvicTeam
Freebike Shop / Bike Clube S. Brás
GARRA - Onebike
Grupo Deportivo Extremadura
Grupo Desportivo Feteira
Grupo Desportivo Supermercados Froiz
Guilhabreu BTT
Hagens Berman Axeon
IRMÃOS MOREIRAS/ACDRREBORBTT
JDL/Terauto
Jorbi - Team José Maria Nicolau
JV Perfis - Gondomar Cultural
Kelly / InOutBuild / UDO
Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team
L. A. Alumínios / L. A. Sport
LA Alumínios/SGR Ambiente/CC A.Paio Pires
Louriña Cycling Team
Maiatos
Marietel
Marrazes /Gui / Brejinho / BikeZone-Leiria
Mato-Cheirinhos/Vila Galé/Etopi
Miranda - Mortágua
Movefree / ONfm / CM Torres Vedras
Municipio de Porto Moniz/C. N. Seixal
Nippo Delko Provence
NRV - Academia Ciclismo de Paredes
Núcleo Sporting C.P. de VRSA / SAT25.COM
Padeirinhas Sobre Rodas/SIMOLDES
Patocycles / Eyres by Shamir
Penafiel Bike Clube
Perdidos pelo Pico
Póvoa de Varzim/CDC Navais
Proteu Cycling Team-Casa do Povo Retorta
Radio Popular / Boavista
Ravens Lisbon Cycling Team
Rent a Car Madeira / Bora Lá Comer
Rodabike / ACRG / Gondomar
Rolub / Lusosofá
Rompe Trilhos / Ajpcar
RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva
Sabor do Norte/BilaBiker´s RacingTeam
Sabor do Norte/Escola Ciclismo BilaBiker´s
SAERTEX Portugal / Edaetech
Santa Maria da Feira/Segmento D`Época
SC Bike Team
Seissa|KTM-Bikeseven|Matias&Araújo|Frulact
SICASAL / CM Torres Vedras
Silva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir Penafiel
Skoda Irmãos Leite/ Tourencinho
SPC - Escola de Ciclismo de Oeiras
Strix Bike Team
Swick Cycling Team/C.B.Almodôvar
Talho do Povo / S. Pintos-Ramalde
Team Ciclotel
TEAM CYCLING GALICIA/ ALUMINIOS ALCA-SYMA
Team Ribeirense DH / Portit Energy / Porto de Mós
Tensai / Sambiental / Santa Marta
Tomatubikers / Toyota - Macedo & Macedo
Trepanelas / Prifer
UAE Team Emirates
UCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo
União Ciclismo da Trofa
União Ciclista de V.N.Famalicão-C.C.Avidos
Vasconha BTT Vouzela
Vilanovense / COREVA / DUOREP
Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/ Sintra C. Ciclismo