277 Resultados obtidos
Nome Ver Equipa
#Individual#
24horas Altimetria | ONTRACK
360 BikeTrail/Mundimat/CCA PAIO PIRES
5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira/CDASJ
A Ronda
A.D. Avanza
A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO
ABIT
ABTF Betão - BAIRRADA
ABTF Betão / FEIRENSE
AC Alijoense - DC22
ACADEMIA CICLISMO ÁGUEDA
Academia de Ciclismo de Viseu
Academia de Ciclismo de Viseu - Escola
Academia Efapel de Ciclismo
Academia Joaquim Agostinho / UDO
Academia ProjetoPedal
Academia20KmAlmeirim/Restaurante O Pinheiro/Casas doAmbiente
ACCM BTTeam
ACD Milharado/Escola Ciclismo Manuel Martins
ACD Milharado/Sobralcar/Mafra
ACDC Trofa
ACDL TEAM
AD Galomar / Ferragens Vieira
Adc Alfarazes- Guarda
ADECT / DROGARIA IRMÃOS GUERRA LDA
AEBTT Rio / Mr.Print
Agência Avenida / D´Helvetia
Agueda Bike Friends
Águias Alpiarça/Triumtermica
Aguias Alpiarça/Triumtermica/Remax
Aguias S. Gabriel BMX Race
Alcobaça C C / Crédito Agricola
Alenquer-G.D.M.-Anipura
Almodôvar - Formação Team Scav
Almofalinhas DH
AMCP BIKE TEAM
Ansibikers - Ansião Coração de Sicó
AP HOTELS & RESORTS/ TAVIRA/SC FARENSE
ARCA Endurance Bike Team
Associação Desportiva de Grijó/Auto-Marques
ASSOCIAÇÃO MONTE REDONDO AVENTURA
Associação Tudo A Pedalar
Atlético Desportivo São Pedro
Automoveis Ribeiro/GDVP
AVANÇA | TP Logística
Avebikers / Moinho Vermoim / Dmcor
Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho
AXPO / FirstBike Team / Vila do Conde
AXPO Team Vila do Conde
Azpedal
Azuribike Mangualde Team
Baloise WB Ladies
BANCALEIROBIKES ESCOLA CICLISMO DE PORTALEGRE
Barbarense Cycling Team
Batotas / Ponte de Lima
besouros.com / Measindot
BEST
Bicicletas Rodriguez Extremadura
Bicisintra / GásMucifal
Bike & Nutrition Shop
Bike House DH Team/Guimarães
BIKE MAIS
Bike Zone
Bizkaia-Durango
BlackBulls / CNI / NEUTURA
Boavista/RP/Paredes
Bombos S. Sebastião/ LusoPrint/ Monçãobike
BTT Braguinhas/ Padim da Graça
BTT Conceição de Faro
BTT Enduro Terras de Bouro
BTT Loulé / Elevis
BTT Pandilhas a Monte
BTT Seia
Bttábua - Escola de Ciclismo
BTTenros - Ferro Velho
BttFreamunde/Ecoforhouse/Mycarbox/Celispor
BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/CREATE
BTTTeam SUColarense/CSTreino/GinasiosSpald
Buff-Megamo Team
Bússola BTT / Peixovar
C. N. Seixal/Município Do Porto Moniz
C. S. Marítimo / Barreirinha Bar Café
C.D.1ºde Maio-Leticia Fernandes - Seguros
C.P.R. A-do-Barbas / AKIplast / PVS
CACIT/GDCFidelidade
Cadao /Soutense/ Rematelaborado
CAJ Raposa
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
CALDAS ECOSPRINT - NUTEA
CANIÇO RIDERS / FREERiDE MADEIRA
Cantanhede Cycling / 2W Engenharia
Cantanhede Cycling / VESAM
CARVIC GRUPO S.LUIS CASADOSOCULOS FIGUEIRASBTT
Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
CC Barcelos/AFF/Flynx/H.M. Motor/Segmento D´Época
CCDRCOLMEALDATORRE|VISITBELMONTE|STARMODULAR
CCL/Matdiver/Anastácio Mendes & Mendes, Lda/Suplementos24.co
CCM - Clube de Ciclismo de Mirandela
CD Santo António
CDASJ (Clube Desportivo Areias de S. João)
CDASJ/Cyclin´Team/Município Albufeira
CDBRG - Clube Desportivo dos Bombeiros da Ribeira Grande
CDOL - Clube Desportivo Operário de Lagoa
CDR Prazeres
CDR Prazeres MTB
Cdr Santanense
CE Gonçalves/Penacova/Azeitonense
Centro Ciclismo de Loulé
Centro de Ciclismo de Loulé/ITN -Mecânica e Peças
Ciclismo 20kms Almeirim/Restaurante O Forno
Ciclo Club Badajoz
Clube Bicross de Portimão
Clube Bike Team Tavira
Clube BTT Matosinhos
Clube Ciclismo M.G. Nascimento / Morcegos
Clube Cicloturismo de Monção
Clube de Ciclismo de Almada
Clube de Ciclismo de Castelo Branco
Clube de Ciclismo de Tondela - ADRT
Clube de Cicloturismo de Monção (BTT)
Clube Desportivo em Movimento
Clube Desportivo Nacional
Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira
Clube Futebol Andorinha/bikezone
Clube Futebol Carvalheiro
Clube K
Clube Naval de São Vicente
Coelhinhos ECCLx
Cofidis
Credibom-LA Aluminios-Marcos Car
CTM Vila Pouca BTT Team
Dbl Bike
DEMO BTT - O´baga fruit
Descobre Destreza Associação Desportiva (DDAD)
Despertar Sporting Clube
DMT RACING TEAM
DOMARSA/Santa Cruz/Bicicastro
DunasVale/Pereira&Gago
ECOSPRINT-ENDURO
Efapel Cycling
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA
Erdal Guimarães Ciclismo
ESCOLA ADSL RMC CONDOMINIOS
Escola Cantanhede Cycling / Orima / Duorep
Escola Ciclismo BilaBiker´s
Escola Ciclismo de Paços de Ferreira
Escola Ciclismo Team Ribeirense
Escola Ciclismo Valpaços Aventura Bike
Escola de Ciclismo E. Pinto- Albergaria a Velha
Escola de Ciclismo Bruno Neves
Escola de Ciclismo da Sociedade Recreativa Almancilense
Escola de Ciclismo de Abrantes
Escola de Ciclismo de Oeiras/Parracho
Escola de Ciclismo SAGIPER NSCP Mortágua
Estareja Cycling
Europcar Associação Salvador
Extremosul / Hotel Alisios / CA Terras do Arade
Fenix-Deceuninck
FONTE NOVA - FELGUEIRAS
FONTINHAS ACTIVA / PROMOTORA
Freebike Shop / Bike Clube S. Brás
G-Ride/Chão das Donas /Burguer Ranch
GARRA - Onebike
GDC/PABOL
Glassdrive/Chanceplus/Allegro
GLASSDRIVE/Q8/ANICOLOR
GPP / CENTRO BTT DE LAGOS
GRJA
Grupo ccr- Ap motors-Lobos Averomar Cyclin
Grupo Desportivo de Lousa
Grupo Desportivo Feteira
Grupo Parapedra/Dinazoo/Riomagic/CRP
Guilhabreu MTB
Hagens Berman Axeon
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY
Israel Cycling Academy
JDL/Terauto
JR87racing Team- ADCAlfarazes-Guarda
JVperfis Windmob
Kelly / Simoldes /UDO
Korpo Activo / Penacova
LAAC - Rest. Capador - Bike & Sport
Laboral Kutxa Team
LANDEIRO | KTM | MATIAS&ARAÚJO | FRULACT
Linda a Pastora Sporting Clube
Louletano
LXCYCLING - Academia de Ciclismo de Lisboa
Maia
Maiatos
Marítimo Sport Club
Marrazes /Gui / Brejinho / BikeZone-Leiria
Matos-Cheirinhos/Vila Galé/Etopi
Máxima Dinamica / Ludens Machico
MCF / Xdream / Município de São Brás
Mirachoro Hotels-Centro de Ciclismo de Portimão-Churrasqueira Guerreiro
Miranda Factory Team
MMR Factory Racing Team
Montemuro Cycling/CB Castro Daire
Movefree / CM Torres Vedras / Cofidis
MULTIMOTO / R STAR / SOUSA RUSGA
MUNDIMAT/SGR AMBIENTE/CCA PAIO PIRES
NONSTOP Cycling Team
NSJBI VICTORIA SPORTS CYCLING TEAM
Núcleo Bicross de Setúbal/knowledge inside
Núcleo BTT do Mira
ÓBIDOS Cycling Team
P. M. DINÂMICA - NÚCLEO SPORTING DE S. MIGUEL
Padeirinhas Sobre Rodas/SIMOLDES
Paredes / Fortunna
Paredes Aventura
Penacova/CE Gonçalves/Touch/Azeitonense
Penafiel Bike Clube
Perdidos pelo Pico
Porminho Team sub23
Póvoa Cycling Academy /CDC Navais
Proteu Cycling Team-Casa do Povo Retorta
Radio Popular /Paredes/ Boavista
Rendufe FC / Intermarché Amares
Retelec-Ambilamp Team Cycling Galicia
Ribeirinha Ativa / Ourivesaria Olimpio
RIONATURA - Escola de Ciclismo Santo Tirso
Roda Pedaleira
Rodabike / ACRG / Gondomar
Rodactiva/Golden Club Cabanas
Rolub / Lusosofá
Rompe Trilhos / Ajpcar
RÓÓDINHAS / Master Vantagem
Sabor do Norte/BilaBiker´s RacingTeam
SAERTEX Portugal / Edaetech
SAGIPER NSCP Mortágua
Santa Clara
Santa Cruz / Botelhos.pt
Santa Maria da Feira/Segmento D`Época/Reol
Sardanetas BTT / A.R. Grada
Secção cicloturismo/BTT do CRIRA
Seg-mento Bike Team / GDSVF
Ser e Parecer Publicidade-Cycling Project
Silva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir Penafiel
SJ Riders
Skoda Irmãos Leite/ Tourencinho
Somamaratonas
SPAC
Sporting Clube de Travancinha - Seia
Strix Bike Team
Swick / Casa Benfica Almodôvar
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
Team BMX Quarteira
Team Correia
Team Ribeirense / Porto Mós
Team Ribeirense/Fuas Bike Team
Team XSU
Templários BTT/Ultra Pedal
Tensai / Sambiental / Santa Marta
TOCAndar
Trepanelas / Prifer
Tugacycling Portugal
TZRAZORES Cycling
UCA / TERRALEM LDA / PRACER PERFILES
UCI Cantabria Deporte-Río Miera Women´s Cycling Team
UDAR Quinchães
União Ciclismo da Trofa
União Ciclista de Melgaço e Ponte da Barca
União Ciclista de V.N.Famalicão
UNIÃO DESPORTIVA LORVANENSE
Valour - São Vicente/ ZENERGIA
Vasconha BTT Vouzela
Velo Clube de Bragança
VERTENTABILITY - CRG
VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS
Vila Baleira Hotels & Resorts/Ginásio Clube Porto Santo
Viveiros Vitor Lourenço/ Sintra C. Ciclismo
Vulcal - Centro Ciclista do Centro
WILDBOYS |RIDING ADDICTION|
Wildpack Algarve Racing
Woodframe | Cosmati | AD Portomosense
X-Sauce Factory Team