106 Resultados obtidos
Nome Ver Equipa
#Individual#
#Individual#
24horas Altimetria | ONTRACK
A.D. Avanza
AC Alijoense – DC22/Movhera
ACADEMIA CICLISMO ÁGUEDA
Academia Ciclismo do Alto Minho
Academia Joaquim Agostinho / UDO
Academia ProjetoPedal
Academia20KmAlmeirim/RestauranteO Pinheiro
ACD Milharado/Escola Ciclismo Manuel Martins
AD Galomar / E-BIKE Madeira
AEBTT Rio
Agência Avenida / D´Helvetia
Alcobaça C C / Crédito Agricola
Alenquer-G.D.M.-Anipura
Almancilense
AXPO / FirstBike Team / Vila do Conde
Azpedal
Azuribike Mangualde Team
Batotas / Ponte de Lima
Bike House DH Team/Guimarães
BikeZone
BTT Loulé / Elevis
Bttábua/M.Coutinho/Cardozugest
BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/CREATE
BTTTeam SUColarense/CSTreino/GinasiosSpald
C. N. Seixal/Município Do Porto Moniz
C. S. Marítimo / Mina Cabeleireiros
CAJ Raposa
CALDAS ECOSPRINT - E.LECLERC
CANIÇO RIDERS / BARRA4
Casa do Povo de Abrunheira
CC Barcelos/AFF/Flynx/H.M. Motor/Segmento D´Época
CCDRColmealdaTorre|Starmodular|Porta32
CCM - Clube de Ciclismo de Mirandela
CD Santo António
CDASJ (Clube Desportivo Areias de S. João)
CDBRG - Clube Desportivo dos Bombeiros da Ribeira Grande
CDR Prazeres / Calheta Viva
Cdr Santanense
CE Gonçalves/Penacova/Azeitonense
Centro Ciclismo de Loulé / Matdiver/Golfejardim/Loulé Doce
Clube Bicross de Portimão
Clube BTT Matosinhos
Clube de Ciclismo de Tondela - ADRT
Clube Futebol Carvalheiro
Clube Naval de São Vicente
Coelhinhos ECCLx
DOMARSA/Santa Cruz/Bicicastro
Escola Cantanhede Cycling / Orima / Duorep
Escola Ciclismo BilaBiker´s
Escola Ciclismo Team Ribeirense
Escola Ciclismo Valpaços Aventura Bike
Escola de Ciclismo de Oeiras/Parracho
Escola de Ciclismo de Vila Flor
Estareja Cycling
Extremosul / Hotel Alisios / CA Terras do Arade
FONTINHAS ACTIVA / PROMOTORA
Fortunna/TOCAndar
Freebike Shop / Bike Clube S. Brás
GPP / CENTRO BTT DE LAGOS
Grupo ccr- Ap motors-Lobos Averomar Cyclin
Grupo Desportivo de Lousa
Grupo Desportivo Feteira
Guilhabreu MTB Team
JDL/Terauto
L A Aluminios/Vila Galé/Matos Cheirinhos
LANDEIRO | KTM | MATIAS&ARAÚJO
Lisboa Bmx Race - Gate Keepers
Louletano
LXCYCLING - Academia de Ciclismo de Lisboa
Marrazes /Gui / Brejinho / BikeZone-Leiria
Matos Mobility Escola Ciclismo E. Pinto
Montemuro Cycling / CB Castro Daire
MUNDIMAT/SGR AMBIENTE/CCA PAIO PIRES
NONSTOP Cycling Team
Núcleo Bicross de Setúbal/knowledge inside
P. M. DINÂMICA - NÚCLEO SPORTING DE S. MIGUEL
Paredes / Fortunna
PAREDES CiclismoNaEscolaBTTeam
Penafiel Bike Clube
Perdidos pelo Pico
Póvoa Cycling Academy /CDC Navais
Ravens Lisbon Cycling Team
Rendufe FC / Intermarché Amares
Ribeirinha Ativa
Rodactiva/Golden Club Cabanas
ROLUB MTB Team
Rompe Trilhos / Ajpcar
RÓÓDINHAS / Master Vantagem
SAERTEX Portugal / Edaetech
Sardanetas BTT / A.R. Grada
Secção cicloturismo/BTT do CRIRA
Seg-mento Bike Team / GDSVF
Silva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir Penafiel
Somamaratonas
Strix Bike Team
Tavira/Extremosul/SCFarense
Team BMX Quarteira
Tensai / Sambiental / Santa Marta
TRIUMTERMICA-ÁGUIAS DE ALPIARÇA
União Ciclista de V.N.Famalicão-Centro Ciclista de Avidos
Vale dos Duros
Vasconha BTT Vouzela
XclusiveDecor Cycling Team | ADP