BTT Loulé / Elevis
 
Clube: Clube BTT Terra de Loulé
Morada: Rua de São Paulo, nº 25
Localidade: Loulé
Código Postal: 8100-687 Loulé
Telefone: 289411250
Email: geral@bttloule.com
Fax:

Licença Atleta Categoria
55468  Tanganho, Rita Cadete Feminina
57796  Correia, Bianca Cadete Feminina
62492  Batista, Lara Cadete Feminina
62494  Guerra, Beatriz Cadete Feminina
44162  Laró, Rafael Cadete Masculino
49725  Vitorino, Francisco Cadete Masculino
55036  Silva, Alexandre Cadete Masculino
59968  Barros, Guilherme Cadete Masculino
66698  Basílio, Rodrigo Cadete Masculino
69051  Cardona, Mateus Cadete Masculino
70255  Martins, Tomás Cadete Masculino
75684  Rebelo, André Cadete Masculino
28569  Carpinteiro, Celina Elite Feminina
18633  Silva, Hernâni Elite Masculino
40953  Henriques, Andrew Elite Masculino
66497  Emídio, Ema Escolas/Benjamim
68514  Silva, Joana Escolas/Benjamim
68627  Guerra, Elena Escolas/Benjamim
68838  Luís, Guilherme Escolas/Benjamim
69313  Martins, Duarte Escolas/Benjamim
69660  Martins, Gonçalo Escolas/Benjamim
72674  Silva, Matias Escolas/Benjamim
72712  Guerreiro, Margarida Escolas/Benjamim
72822  Mendonça, Gustavo Escolas/Benjamim
72823  Mendonça, Santiago Escolas/Benjamim
75229  Coelho, Rodrigo Escolas/Benjamim
75230  Mateus, Gustavo Escolas/Benjamim
58043  Lourenço, António Escolas/Infantil
59964  Nascimento, David Escolas/Infantil
66696  Martins, Lúcia Escolas/Infantil
71790  Romão, Francisco Escolas/Infantil
71791  Coelho, Daniel Escolas/Infantil
72677  Virgínia, Diogo Escolas/Infantil
72713  Guerreiro, Simão Escolas/Infantil
72714  Delgado, Miguel Escolas/Infantil
75086  Viegas, Beatriz Escolas/Infantil
59961  Cavaco, Diogo Escolas/Iniciado
59962  Guerreiro, Manuel Escolas/Iniciado
59963  Barros, Afonso Escolas/Iniciado
59969  Correia, Santiago Escolas/Iniciado
61531  Peralta, Afonso Escolas/Iniciado
68515  Brito, Alessandro Escolas/Iniciado
69312  Ramos, Gabriel Escolas/Iniciado
72678  Virgínia, Laura Escolas/Iniciado
73179  Brito, Rodrigo Escolas/Iniciado
75573  Guerreiro, Miguel Escolas/Iniciado
47485  Pinguinha, Diogo Escolas/Juvenil
54854  Gordinho, Gabriel Escolas/Juvenil
57419  Pereira, Rui Escolas/Juvenil
60683  Emídio, Eva Escolas/Juvenil
61530  Simões, Daniel Escolas/Juvenil
62495  Silva, Daniela Escolas/Juvenil
64110  Vieira, Martim Escolas/Juvenil
64334  Guerra, Estela Escolas/Juvenil
68628  Silvestre, Martim Escolas/Juvenil
70253  Paderne, Afonso Escolas/Juvenil
70254  Querales, Tomás Escolas/Juvenil
72670  Antunes, Laura Escolas/Juvenil
72671  Brito, Luciano Escolas/Juvenil
72672  Antunes, Guilherme Escolas/Juvenil
72733  Santos, Gaspar Escolas/Juvenil
72824  Godinho, João Escolas/Juvenil
72732  Conceição, Tomás Escolas/Pupilo
75231  Fernandes, Ana Escolas/Pupilo
37866  Simão, Laura Junior Feminina
40638  Brito, Alice Junior Feminina
57897  Sousa, Beatriz Junior Feminina
43606  Mendonça, Artur Junior Masculino
69052  Coelho, Afonso Junior Masculino
69661  Cordeiro, Diogo Junior Masculino
22061  Vieira, André Master 30 Masculino
27363  Gabriel, Tiago Master 30 Masculino
46810  Fernandes, Pedro Master 30 Masculino
44002  Freitas, Andreia Master 40 Feminina
16880  Correia, António Master 40 Masculino
27938  Dourado, Décio Master 40 Masculino
29222  Salvado, Filipe Master 40 Masculino
33804  Vitorino, Manuel Master 40 Masculino
34981  Sousa, Nuno Master 40 Masculino
42127  Ferreira, Gonçalo Master 40 Masculino
13196  Sebastião, Mário Master 50 Masculino
27157  Brissos, António Master 50 Masculino
36091  Cruz, Adelino Master 50 Masculino
39017  Palma, Duarte Master 50 Masculino
48260  Mestre, Antonio Master 50 Masculino
50829  Henrique, Jorge Master 50 Masculino
11999  Correia, Carlos Master 60 Masculino
27400  Grevenstuk, Rens Master 60 Masculino
30944  Viegas, Bernardo Paraciclismo
49262  Barreto, Paulo Paraciclismo
71204  Costa, Marisa Sub 23 Feminina
30950  Serafin, Rafael Sub 23 Masculino
30951  Serafin, Rodolfo Sub 23 Masculino
32872  Neves, Diogo Sub 23 Masculino
49724  Clara, Diogo Sub 23 Masculino