BTT Loulé / Elevis
 
Clube: Clube BTT Terra de Loulé
Morada: Rua de São Paulo, nº 25
Localidade: Loulé
Código Postal: 8100-687 Loulé
Telefone: 289411250
Email: geral@bttloule.com
Fax:

Licença Atleta Categoria
55468  Tanganho, Rita Cadete Feminina
57796  Correia, Bianca Cadete Feminina
62494  Guerra, Beatriz Cadete Feminina
44162  Laró, Rafael Cadete Masculino
47485  Pinguinha, Diogo Cadete Masculino
49725  Vitorino, Francisco Cadete Masculino
54854  Gordinho, Gabriel Cadete Masculino
55036  Silva, Alexandre Cadete Masculino
66226  Brito, Pedro Cadete Masculino
69051  Cardona, Mateus Cadete Masculino
75684  Rebelo, André Cadete Masculino
28569  Carpinteiro, Celina Elite Feminina
18633  Silva, Hernâni Elite Masculino
26991  Martins, Marco Elite Masculino
27363  Gabriel, Tiago Elite Masculino
30091  Ronquilho, José Elite Masculino
40953  Henriques, Andrew Elite Masculino
76819  Caçoila, Marco Elite Masculino
66497  Emídio, Ema Escolas/Benjamim
68627  Guerra, Elena Escolas/Benjamim
72712  Guerreiro, Margarida Escolas/Benjamim
72732  Conceição, Tomás Escolas/Benjamim
75229  Coelho, Rodrigo Escolas/Benjamim
75230  Mateus, Gustavo Escolas/Benjamim
75231  Fernandes, Ana Escolas/Benjamim
58043  Lourenço, António Escolas/Infantil
59962  Guerreiro, Manuel Escolas/Infantil
59963  Barros, Afonso Escolas/Infantil
66696  Martins, Lúcia Escolas/Infantil
71791  Coelho, Daniel Escolas/Infantil
72713  Guerreiro, Simão Escolas/Infantil
75086  Viegas, Beatriz Escolas/Infantil
75573  Guerreiro, Miguel Escolas/Infantil
77158  Simões, Rodrigo Escolas/Infantil
78543  Gomes, Santiago Escolas/Infantil
59961  Cavaco, Diogo Escolas/Iniciado
59969  Correia, Santiago Escolas/Iniciado
64956  Sousa, James Escolas/Iniciado
68514  Silva, Joana Escolas/Iniciado
68515  Brito, Alessandro Escolas/Iniciado
68838  Luís, Guilherme Escolas/Iniciado
69313  Martins, Duarte Escolas/Iniciado
69660  Martins, Gonçalo Escolas/Iniciado
72674  Silva, Matias Escolas/Iniciado
72678  Virgínia, Laura Escolas/Iniciado
72822  Mendonça, Gustavo Escolas/Iniciado
72823  Mendonça, Santiago Escolas/Iniciado
77031  André, Beatriz Escolas/Iniciado
77157  Castro, Jason Escolas/Iniciado
78542  Gomes, Francisco Escolas/Iniciado
59964  Nascimento, David Escolas/Juvenil
60683  Emídio, Eva Escolas/Juvenil
61530  Simões, Daniel Escolas/Juvenil
62495  Silva, Daniela Escolas/Juvenil
64334  Guerra, Estela Escolas/Juvenil
71790  Romão, Francisco Escolas/Juvenil
72670  Antunes, Laura Escolas/Juvenil
72671  Brito, Luciano Escolas/Juvenil
72677  Virgínia, Diogo Escolas/Juvenil
72714  Delgado, Miguel Escolas/Juvenil
78544  Mira, Tiago Escolas/Juvenil
77525  Coelho, Tiago Escolas/Pupilo
77526  Coelho, Gonçalo Escolas/Pupilo
77527  Guerreiro, Rodrigo Escolas/Pupilo
77528  Guerreiro, Daniel Escolas/Pupilo
77718  Sousa, Dylan Escolas/Pupilo
78541  Rocha, Francisco Escolas/Pupilo
37866  Simão, Laura Junior Feminina
62492  Batista, Lara Junior Feminina
43606  Mendonça, Artur Junior Masculino
60712  Emídio, Rúben Master 30 Masculino
70634  Filipe, Tiago Master 30 Masculino
58917  Peixe, Mónica Master 40 Feminina
22061  Vieira, André Master 40 Masculino
27938  Dourado, Décio Master 40 Masculino
29222  Salvado, Filipe Master 40 Masculino
33804  Vitorino, Manuel Master 40 Masculino
34981  Sousa, Nuno Master 40 Masculino
42127  Ferreira, Gonçalo Master 40 Masculino
46810  Fernandes, Pedro Master 40 Masculino
56053  Pires, Carlos Master 40 Masculino
58129  Graça, Hugo Master 40 Masculino
13196  Sebastião, Mário Master 50 Masculino
27157  Brissos, António Master 50 Masculino
39017  Palma, Duarte Master 50 Masculino
48260  Mestre, Antonio Master 50 Masculino
57531  Bonixe, Terry Master 50 Masculino
11999  Correia, Carlos Master 60 Masculino
27400  Grevenstuk, Rens Master 60 Masculino
36091  Cruz, Adelino Master 60 Masculino
30944  Viegas, Bernardo Paraciclismo
49262  Barreto, Paulo Paraciclismo
71204  Costa, Marisa Sub 23 Feminina
30950  Serafin, Rafael Sub 23 Masculino
32872  Neves, Diogo Sub 23 Masculino