AXPO / FirstBike Team / Vila do Conde
 
Clube: União Ciclista de Vila do Conde
Morada: R. Cabo da Roca, 16
Localidade: Perafita
Código Postal: 4425-425
Telefone: 967668166
Email: carlos.vigo@sapo.pt
Fax:

Licença Atleta Categoria
59388  Vasconcelos, Margarida Cadete Feminina
59859  Benta, João Cadete Masculino
66849  Pinto, Tomas Cadete Masculino
68559  Martins, Gabriel Cadete Masculino
68935  Vieira, Dinis Cadete Masculino
75560  Coentrão, Rodrigo Cadete Masculino
77434  Silva, Dinis Cadete Masculino
27722  Monteiro, Joana Elite Feminina
38588  Branco, Marta Elite Feminina
35475  Gomes, Leandra Elite Feminina - DH
37044  Lima, Tânia Elite Feminina - DH
40928  Leite, Ana Elite Feminina - DH
27724  Costa, Mário Elite Masculino
29417  Santos, Vitor Elite Masculino
38206  Pereira, João Elite Masculino
41865  Alves, António Elite Masculino
43593  Azevedo, João Elite Masculino
43795  Alves, Tiago Elite Masculino
45198  Silva, Bruno Elite Masculino
62490  Ferreira, Rui Elite Masculino
40930  Oliveira, José Elite Masculino - DH
68560  Matias, Gonçalo Escolas/Benjamim
68782  Rodrigues, Henrique Escolas/Benjamim
75602  Ferreira, João Escolas/Benjamim
76718  Coentrão, Gustavo Escolas/Benjamim
59402  Vasconcelos, Benjamin Escolas/Infantil
60798  Araujo, Diogo Escolas/Infantil
68561  Campos, Rafael Escolas/Infantil
75694  Carvalho, Rodrigo Escolas/Infantil
62422  Morgado, Tomas Escolas/Iniciado
64921  Roque, Rodrigo Escolas/Iniciado
67924  Carneiro, Rodrigo Escolas/Iniciado
72305  Silva, Simão Escolas/Iniciado
72306  Campos, Leonor Escolas/Iniciado
72328  Ferreira, Gonçalo Escolas/Iniciado
76400  Silva, André Escolas/Iniciado
76724  Martins, Tiago Escolas/Iniciado
46463  Maia, Diogo Escolas/Juvenil
59860  Monte, Afonso Escolas/Juvenil
62491  Carvalho, Gonçalo Escolas/Juvenil
65143  Azevedo, João Escolas/Juvenil
66189  Branco, Martim Escolas/Juvenil
66850  Moreira, Daniel Escolas/Juvenil
75832  Soares, Dinis Escolas/Juvenil
75603  Carvalho, Gustavo Escolas/Pupilo
60057  Lopes, Catarina Junior Feminina
57715  Leite, André Junior Masculino
67878  Leal, Rodrigo Junior Masculino
67925  Costa, Rodrigo Junior Masculino
73437  Coutinho, Simão Junior Masculino
73439  Coutinho, Dinis Junior Masculino
25152  Nunes, Rúben Master 30 Masculino
40725  Silva, Pedro Master 30 Masculino
58415  Veloso, Cláudio Master 30 Masculino
63915  Novais, Luís Master 30 Masculino - DH
28651  Silva, Carlos Master 40 Masculino
32424  Lopes, Roberto Master 40 Masculino
41100  Tomás, Filipe Master 40 Masculino
41478  Ferreira, Amílcar Master 40 Masculino
51067  Monte, António Master 40 Masculino
58072  Carvalho, Fernando Master 40 Masculino
28556  Abreu, Paulo Master 40 Masculino - DH
29677  Afonseca, Jorge Master 40 Masculino - DH
24634  Araújo, João Master 50 Masculino
27725  Costa, Mário Master 50 Masculino
31724  Branco, Francisco Master 50 Masculino
35577  Ribeiro, José Master 50 Masculino
62249  Sousa, Nuno Paraciclismo
51983  Cruz, João Sub 23 Masculino
59858  Pereira, Bernardo Sub 23 Masculino
61394  Castro, João Sub 23 Masculino