Clube BTT Matosinhos
 
Clube: Clube BTT Matosinhos
Morada: Avenida D. Maria II - Escola da Biquinha
Localidade: Matosinhos
Código Postal: 4450-186 Matosinhos
Telefone:
Email: geral@bttmatosinhos.com
Fax:

Licença Atleta Categoria
46724  Pinto, Filipe Cadete Masculino - DH
47766  Palmeira, Carlos Cadete Masculino - DH
59587  Fonseca, João Cadete Masculino - DH
67685  Lopes, Bruno Cadete Masculino - DH
68853  Cardoso, André Cadete Masculino - DH
71435  Dias, Frederico Cadete Masculino - DH
71437  Teixeira, David Cadete Masculino - DH
72872  Pereira, Gonçalo Cadete Masculino - DH
75165  Ferreira, David Cadete Masculino - DH
25066  Marinheiro, Ricardo Elite Masculino
34784  Ribeiro, Fábio Elite Masculino
27986  Borges, José Elite Masculino - DH
34408  Sousa, Rafael Elite Masculino - DH
51789  Mateus, Francisco Elite Masculino - DH
69270  Ribeiro, Miguel Escolas/Benjamim
70279  Campelos, Vasco Escolas/Benjamim
76504  Neves, Antonio Escolas/Benjamim
78867  Leite, Leonor Escolas/Benjamim
56239  Silva, Daniel Escolas/Infantil
63775  Monteiro, Henrique Escolas/Infantil
67621  Campelos, Gaspar Escolas/Infantil
69169  Pereira, Francisco Escolas/Infantil
69604  Sousa, Jose Escolas/Infantil
75556  Ferreira, Pedro Escolas/Infantil
77369  Silva, Maria Escolas/Infantil
79071  Ariza, Oscar Escolas/Infantil
75491  Santos, Antonio Escolas/Iniciado
75542  Ferreira, Martim Escolas/Iniciado
78181  Martins, Miguel Escolas/Iniciado
78891  Sousa, Maria Escolas/Iniciado
46722  Ramalho, Hugo Escolas/Juvenil
47857  Silva, Afonso Escolas/Juvenil
51551  Azevedo, Lara Escolas/Juvenil
52538  Fontinhas, Rita Escolas/Juvenil
66231  Lopes, Leonor Escolas/Juvenil
68012  Moreira, Madalena Escolas/Juvenil
72645  Silva, Diogo Escolas/Juvenil
72646  Silva, Ricardo Escolas/Juvenil
75164  Ribeiro, Gabriela Escolas/Juvenil
77307  Moura, Maria Escolas/Juvenil
77961  Silva, Inês Escolas/Pupilo
78157  Ribeiro, Samanta Escolas/Pupilo
78866  Maya, Henrique Escolas/Pupilo
43046  Araújo, Rodrigo Junior Masculino - DH
43250  Fernandes, Marco Junior Masculino - DH
64665  Rodrigues, Eduardo Junior Masculino - DH
65957  Ferreira, Pedro Junior Masculino - DH
68812  Amorim, Diogo Junior Masculino - DH
71436  Vieira, João Junior Masculino - DH
73485  Cabral, Francisco Junior Masculino - DH
74126  Mota, Afonso Junior Masculino - DH
74643  Ramalho, João Junior Masculino - DH
75467  Gilvaz, Pedro Junior Masculino - DH
75468  Lopes, Gonçalo Junior Masculino - DH
77370  Coelho, Tiago Junior Masculino - DH
57890  Ferreira, Mathias Master 30 Masculino
63193  Cunha, Ricardo Master 30 Masculino
73249  Lopes, André Master 30 Masculino
34834  Silva, José Master 40 Masculino
41088  Fontinhas, Paulo Master 40 Masculino
46739  Aires, Roberto Master 40 Masculino
63723  Santos, Paulo Master 40 Masculino
32646  Ramalho, Carlos Master 50 Masculino
32788  Araújo, Carlos Master 50 Masculino
46673  Vieira, Rui Master 50 Masculino
40568  Ramalho, Rafaela Sub 23 Feminina - DH
35867  Massena, Frederico Sub 23 Masculino
43086  Ferros, João Sub 23 Masculino
71172  Mendes, José Sub 23 Masculino
65111  Belo, João Sub 23 Masculino - DH
70487  Brito, Hugo Sub 23 Masculino - DH