BTT Conceição de Faro
 
Clube: Associação Clube B.C.F.
Morada: Rua das Alfarrobeiras, nº 2
Localidade: Faro
Código Postal: 8005-446 Faro
Telefone:
Email: bttconceicaofaro@gmail.com
Fax:

Licença Atleta Categoria
58131  Queimado, Afonso Cadete Masculino
66225  Jacob, Rodrigo Cadete Masculino
70062  Brito, Tiago Cadete Masculino
41344  Soares, Timóteo Ciclista (CPT)
55835  Rodrigues, Marcos Ciclista (CPT)
55836  Ramos, Nelson Ciclista (CPT)
58109  Nascimento, Nuno Ciclista (CPT)
63061  Palma, Hugo Ciclista (CPT)
63062  Colaço, Hélio Ciclista (CPT)
63479  Fialho, Susana Ciclista (CPT)
69625  Nunes, Ana Ciclista (CPT)
69626  Colaço, Belchior Ciclista (CPT)
70170  Sousa, João Ciclista (CPT)
62577  Trindade, Raquel Elite Feminina
41578  Gregório, Miguel Elite Masculino
69430  Mestre, Joao Elite Masculino
70060  Miranda, Bernardo Escolas/Benjamim
55464  Rodrigues, Bernardo Escolas/Infantil
57240  Nascimento, Margarida Escolas/Infantil
57241  Costa, Martim Escolas/Infantil
57243  Marujo, Martim Escolas/Infantil
63397  Madeira, Filipe Escolas/Infantil
69432  Guerreiro, Mateus Escolas/Infantil
58883  Fernandes, Martim Escolas/Iniciado
66227  Caetano, Martim Escolas/Iniciado
69429  Gonçalves, Guilherme Escolas/Iniciado
70059  Fernandes, Dinis Escolas/Iniciado
70061  Martins, Bernardo Escolas/Iniciado
55468  Tanganho, Rita Escolas/Juvenil
55870  Madeira, Francisco Escolas/Juvenil
55871  Ramos, Mariana Escolas/Juvenil
57242  Estevens, Daniel Escolas/Juvenil
58884  Simão, Daniela Escolas/Juvenil
66226  Brito, Pedro Escolas/Juvenil
69431  Correia, Nuno Escolas/Juvenil
69328  Nascimento, Martim Escolas/Pupilo
69329  Simão, Mariana Escolas/Pupilo
36338  Chaveca, Tomás Junior Masculino
54312  Moreno, João Junior Masculino
61671  Domingos, Alexandre Junior Masculino
18577  Fernandes, Marco Master 30 Masculino
51784  Martins, Max Master 30 Masculino
30883  Chaveca, Jorge Master 40 Masculino
33267  Rita, Jean-pierre Master 40 Masculino
42277  Lourenço, Cláudio Master 40 Masculino
27448  Campos, Pedro Master 50 Masculino
56248  Graça, Vitor Master 50 Masculino
60807  Gregório, Helder Master 50 Masculino
41621  Teixeira, Orlando Master 60 Masculino
62934  Sebastião, Orlando Master 60 Masculino
57947  Cova, Diogo Sub 23 Masculino
71152  Medonça, Danny Sub 23 Masculino