Ciclismo 20kms Almeirim/Restaurante O Forno
 
Clube: Associação 20 Kms de Almeirim
Morada: Rua do Paço, nº 29 - Apartado 13
Localidade: Almeirim
Código Postal: 2080-035 Almeirim
Telefone: 243579579
Email: ciclismo.20kmsalmeirim@gmail.com
Fax:

Licença Atleta Categoria
46414  Caniço, Maria Cadete Feminina - DH
63201  Palma, Emanuel Cadete Masculino
51780  Galvão, Duarte Cadete Masculino - DH
63202  Santos, Eduardo Cadete Masculino - DH
70145  Fidalgo, Miguel Cadete Masculino - DH
70146  Batista, Miguel Cadete Masculino - DH
73920  Cocharro, Simao Cadete Masculino - DH
35683  Florêncio, Liliana Ciclista (CPT)
38582  Vida, Fátima Ciclista (CPT)
43305  Forte, André Ciclista (CPT)
44708  Nunes, José Ciclista (CPT)
46281  Ferreira, Sérgio Ciclista (CPT)
46287  Aniceto, António Ciclista (CPT)
50890  Lima, Nuno Ciclista (CPT)
54541  Alves, Pedro Ciclista (CPT)
56367  Marques, Hugo Ciclista (CPT)
56368  Rosário, Vasco Ciclista (CPT)
60238  Simões, João Ciclista (CPT)
60380  Barradas, Alfredo Ciclista (CPT)
62917  Evangelista, Filipe Ciclista (CPT)
67223  Marques, Bruno Ciclista (CPT)
67229  Apolinário, Francisco Ciclista (CPT)
67840  Verissimo, Bruno Ciclista (CPT)
67843  Anastácio, Gonçalo Ciclista (CPT)
68298  Casimiro, Alexandre Ciclista (CPT)
69526  Lopes, Fernando Ciclista (CPT)
69528  Pereira, Sergio Ciclista (CPT)
75672  Fonseca, Leonel Ciclista (CPT)
56475  Lopes, Sara Elite Feminina
70558  Caniço, Margarida Escolas/Benjamim
70559  Fino, Diogo Escolas/Benjamim
46413  Pombas, Simão Escolas/Infantil
52387  Alves, Rodrigo Escolas/Infantil
55148  Fonseca, Inês Escolas/Infantil
58171  Cunha, Bárbara Escolas/Infantil
59992  Maia, Simão Escolas/Infantil
63200  Galvão, Pedro Escolas/Infantil
66961  Aleixo, Bernardo Escolas/Infantil
66965  Gomes, Guilherme Escolas/Infantil
57901  Pereira, Tomás Escolas/Iniciado
60117  Kuzyk, Sofia Escolas/Iniciado
63533  Almeida, Vasco Escolas/Iniciado
64742  Apolinário, João Escolas/Iniciado
64743  Tomé, Salvador Escolas/Iniciado
73921  Batista, Joao Escolas/Iniciado
73922  Moreira, Tomas Escolas/Iniciado
73923  Lopes, Guilherme Escolas/Iniciado
75706  Silva, Simao Escolas/Iniciado
49691  Rosa, Bernardo Escolas/Juvenil
54295  Kuzyk, Pavlo Escolas/Juvenil
60118  Oliveira, Afonso Escolas/Juvenil
65036  Fino, Tiago Escolas/Juvenil
66963  Bernardes, Inês Escolas/Juvenil
70140  Madureira, António Escolas/Juvenil
73918  Tome, Micael Escolas/Juvenil
75742  Lourenço, Iago Escolas/Juvenil
73919  Maia, Gabriel Escolas/Pupilo
75705  Simoes, Gonçalo Escolas/Pupilo
46284  Vicente, Lina Master 30 Feminina
29115  Graça, Ismael Master 30 Masculino
38274  Fitas, Nuno Master 30 Masculino
38583  Pedronho, Nuno Master 30 Masculino
55095  Fernandes, André Master 30 Masculino
18920  Bento, Pedro Master 40 Masculino
29098  Prates, António Master 50 Masculino
35681  Cassaca, Paulo Master 50 Masculino
29114  Graça, Vitor Master 60 Masculino
73925  Neves, Joao Sub 23 Masculino