AEBTT Rio / Mr.Print
 
Clube: Associação Escola de BTT de Rio de Mouro
Morada: Rua Dr Mario Madeira, 20
Localidade: Casais Mem-Martins
Código Postal: 2635-188 Rio de Mouro
Telefone:
Email: geralescolabttrio@gmail.com
Fax:

Licença Atleta Categoria
40544  Silvestre, Francisco Cadete
43090  Magalhães, Diogo Cadete
59086  Carmo, André Cadete
60122  Gomes, David Cadete
43327  Viais, Mariana Cadete Feminina
65034  Casimiro, Sara Cadete Feminina
18905  Dias, Elisabete Ciclista (CPT)
38337  Patrício, Romeu Ciclista (CPT)
49096  Viais, Humberto Ciclista (CPT)
59280  Rodrigues, Elsa Ciclista (CPT)
59292  Alexandre, Rui Ciclista (CPT)
60591  Rebocho, Hugo Ciclista (CPT)
63756  Lopes, Agostinho Ciclista (CPT)
63757  Rodrigues, Frederico Ciclista (CPT)
65771  Bernardes, Marco Ciclista (CPT)
65772  Pimentel, Jorge Ciclista (CPT)
65773  Farinha, Antonio Ciclista (CPT)
65970  Moreira, André Ciclista (CPT)
66241  Gomes, Jose Ciclista (CPT)
29775  Lopes, Andreia Elite Feminina
30853  Lopes, Ana Elite Feminina
54411  Lobo, Ana Elite Feminina
62032  Rodrigues, Diogo Escolas/Benjamim
62041  Rebocho, Beatriz Escolas/Benjamim
65399  Gomes, Afonso Escolas/Benjamim
65400  Farinha, Guilherme Escolas/Benjamim
52564  Florentino, Rodrigo Escolas/Infantil
52565  Florentino, Rafael Escolas/Infantil
62038  Pimentel, Rafael Escolas/Infantil
65033  Casimiro, Leonor Escolas/Infantil
65402  Costa, Tiago Escolas/Infantil
62033  Oliveira, Lara Escolas/Iniciado
62034  Oliveira, Duarte Escolas/Iniciado
62036  Gomes, Pedro Escolas/Iniciado
62037  Carvas, Tiago Escolas/Iniciado
52885  Rosário, Camila Escolas/Juvenil
55812  Afonso, Diogo Escolas/Juvenil
62035  Rodrigues, Vasco Escolas/Juvenil
64955  Melo, Joao Escolas/Juvenil
65404  Palhais, David Escolas/Juvenil
65405  Nunes, Tomas Escolas/Juvenil
65401  Patricio, Lourenço Escolas/Pupilo
43972  Carvalho, João Junior
55810  Rebocho, João Junior
61112  Marcelino, Lucas Junior
67332  Faneca, Gonçalo Junior
18906  Pais, Ivo Master 30
30680  Barros, Aires Master 40
51076  Costa, Sandra Master 40 Fem
22733  Domingos, José Master 50
50235  Pinheiro, Rodrigo Sub 23
30852  Lopes, Beatriz Sub 23 Feminina