AEBTT Rio / Mr.Print
 
Clube: Associação Escola de BTT de Rio de Mouro
Morada: Rua Dr Mario Madeira, 20
Localidade: Casais Mem-Martins
Código Postal: 2635-188 Rio de Mouro
Telefone:
Email: geralescolabttrio@gmail.com
Fax:

Licença Atleta Categoria
40544  Silvestre, Francisco Cadete Masculino
43090  Magalhães, Diogo Cadete Masculino
55812  Afonso, Diogo Cadete Masculino
68639  Timula, Guilherme Cadete Masculino
70283  Kushchenko, Alexandre Cadete Masculino
38337  Patrício, Romeu Ciclista (CPT)
49096  Viais, Humberto Ciclista (CPT)
60591  Rebocho, Hugo Ciclista (CPT)
63756  Lopes, Agostinho Ciclista (CPT)
63757  Rodrigues, Frederico Ciclista (CPT)
65772  Pimentel, Jorge Ciclista (CPT)
65773  Farinha, Antonio Ciclista (CPT)
69143  Ramos, Andre Ciclista (CPT)
71141  Silva, Nuno Ciclista (CPT)
29775  Lopes, Andreia Elite Feminina
30853  Lopes, Ana Elite Feminina
40080  Arsénio, Miguel Elite Masculino
62032  Rodrigues, Diogo Escolas/Benjamim
62041  Rebocho, Beatriz Escolas/Benjamim
65399  Gomes, Afonso Escolas/Benjamim
65400  Farinha, Guilherme Escolas/Benjamim
68068  Oliveira, Tiago Escolas/Benjamim
52564  Florentino, Rodrigo Escolas/Infantil
52565  Florentino, Rafael Escolas/Infantil
62038  Pimentel, Rafael Escolas/Infantil
63844  Camões, Gonçalo Escolas/Infantil
68638  Gomes, Carolina Escolas/Infantil
68640  Ramos, David Escolas/Infantil
62033  Oliveira, Lara Escolas/Iniciado
62034  Oliveira, Duarte Escolas/Iniciado
66772  Rocha, Margarida Escolas/Iniciado
60458  Rodrigues, Tomás Escolas/Juvenil
61070  Rocha, Bernardo Escolas/Juvenil
62035  Rodrigues, Vasco Escolas/Juvenil
65405  Nunes, Tomas Escolas/Juvenil
68637  Rita, Francisco Escolas/Juvenil
43327  Viais, Mariana Junior Feminina
43972  Carvalho, João Junior Masculino
50324  Sousa, Pedro Junior Masculino
55810  Rebocho, João Junior Masculino
60122  Gomes, David Junior Masculino
61112  Marcelino, Lucas Junior Masculino
67332  Faneca, Gonçalo Junior Masculino
18906  Pais, Ivo Master 30 Masculino
21108  Fidalgo, João Master 30 Masculino - DH
51076  Costa, Sandra Master 40 Feminina
30680  Barros, Aires Master 40 Masculino
63407  Rocha, Pedro Master 40 Masculino - DH
68641  Camões, Luis Master 40 Masculino - DH
22733  Domingos, José Master 50 Masculino
30852  Lopes, Beatriz Sub 23 Feminina
44715  Magalhães, André Sub 23 Masculino
50235  Pinheiro, Rodrigo Sub 23 Masculino