BTT Loulé / Elevis
 
Clube: Clube BTT Terra de Loulé
Morada: Rua de São Paulo, nº 25
Localidade: Loulé
Código Postal: 8100-687 Loulé
Telefone: 289411250
Email: geral@bttloule.com
Fax: 289411250

Licença Atleta Categoria
62492  Batista, Lara Cadete Feminina
48831  Martins, José Cadete Masculino
59968  Barros, Guilherme Cadete Masculino
59970  Costeira, Vasco Cadete Masculino
68626  Romão, Daniel Cadete Masculino
18633  Silva, Hernâni Elite Masculino
40953  Henriques, Andrew Elite Masculino
59961  Cavaco, Diogo Escolas/Benjamim
59969  Correia, Santiago Escolas/Benjamim
68514  Silva, Joana Escolas/Benjamim
68515  Brito, Alessandro Escolas/Benjamim
68838  Luís, Guilherme Escolas/Benjamim
69311  Gonçalves, Valentim Escolas/Benjamim
69312  Ramos, Gabriel Escolas/Benjamim
69313  Martins, Duarte Escolas/Benjamim
69660  Martins, Gonçalo Escolas/Benjamim
59964  Nascimento, David Escolas/Infantil
60683  Emídio, Eva Escolas/Infantil
61530  Simões, Daniel Escolas/Infantil
62495  Silva, Daniela Escolas/Infantil
64110  Vieira, Martim Escolas/Infantil
64334  Guerra, Estela Escolas/Infantil
68628  Silvestre, Martim Escolas/Infantil
70253  Paderne, Afonso Escolas/Infantil
70254  Querales, Tomás Escolas/Infantil
58043  Lourenço, António Escolas/Iniciado
59962  Guerreiro, Manuel Escolas/Iniciado
59963  Barros, Afonso Escolas/Iniciado
61707  Silva, Mateus Escolas/Iniciado
66696  Martins, Lúcia Escolas/Iniciado
44162  Laró, Rafael Escolas/Juvenil
47485  Pinguinha, Diogo Escolas/Juvenil
49725  Vitorino, Francisco Escolas/Juvenil
54854  Gordinho, Gabriel Escolas/Juvenil
55036  Silva, Alexandre Escolas/Juvenil
57419  Pereira, Rui Escolas/Juvenil
57796  Correia, Bianca Escolas/Juvenil
62494  Guerra, Beatriz Escolas/Juvenil
66508  Nunes, Leandro Escolas/Juvenil
66698  Basílio, Rodrigo Escolas/Juvenil
69051  Cardona, Mateus Escolas/Juvenil
70255  Martins, Tomás Escolas/Juvenil
66497  Emídio, Ema Escolas/Pupilo
68627  Guerra, Elena Escolas/Pupilo
32872  Neves, Diogo Junior Masculino
49724  Clara, Diogo Junior Masculino
52901  Cebola, Tomás Junior Masculino
69052  Coelho, Afonso Junior Masculino
69661  Cordeiro, Diogo Junior Masculino
22061  Vieira, André Master 30 Masculino
23391  Cova, Nuno Master 30 Masculino
27363  Gabriel, Tiago Master 30 Masculino
46810  Fernandes, Pedro Master 30 Masculino
44002  Freitas, Andreia Master 40 Feminina
16880  Correia, António Master 40 Masculino
27157  Brissos, António Master 40 Masculino
27163  Martins, Sérgio Master 40 Masculino
27938  Dourado, Décio Master 40 Masculino
29222  Salvado, Filipe Master 40 Masculino
33804  Vitorino, Manuel Master 40 Masculino
34981  Sousa, Nuno Master 40 Masculino
42127  Ferreira, Gonçalo Master 40 Masculino
44395  Fernandes, Humberto Master 40 Masculino
48260  Mestre, António Master 40 Masculino
65595  Gonçalves, Nuno Master 40 Masculino
13196  Sebastião, Mário Master 50 Masculino
26234  Fernandes, Mário Master 50 Masculino
36091  Cruz, Adelino Master 50 Masculino
39017  Palma, Duarte Master 50 Masculino
50829  Henrique, Jorge Master 50 Masculino
11999  Correia, Carlos Master 60 Masculino
27400  Grevenstuk, Rens Master 60 Masculino
30944  Viegas, Bernardo Paraciclismo
49262  Barreto, Paulo Paraciclismo
30950  Serafin, Rafael Sub 23 Masculino
30951  Serafin, Rodolfo Sub 23 Masculino
46811  Francisco, Filipe Sub 23 Masculino