Clube BTT Matosinhos
 
Clube: Clube BTT Matosinhos
Morada: Avenida D. Maria II - Escola da Biquinha
Localidade: Matosinhos
Código Postal: 4450-186 Matosinhos
Telefone:
Email: geral@bttmatosinhos.com
Fax:

Licença Atleta Categoria
59985  Moreira, Francisca Cadete Feminina
72844  Santos, Ana Cadete Feminina
43046  Araújo, Rodrigo Cadete Masculino
43250  Fernandes, Marco Cadete Masculino
47766  Palmeira, Carlos Cadete Masculino
59587  Fonseca, João Cadete Masculino
64665  Rodrigues, Eduardo Cadete Masculino
65957  Ferreira, Pedro Cadete Masculino
67685  Lopes, Bruno Cadete Masculino
68853  Cardoso, André Cadete Masculino
69167  Lopes, Diogo Cadete Masculino
71435  Dias, Frederico Cadete Masculino
71436  Vieira, João Cadete Masculino
72872  Pereira, Gonçalo Cadete Masculino
74126  Mota, Afonso Cadete Masculino
74643  Ramalho, João Cadete Masculino
75468  Lopes, Gonçalo Cadete Masculino - DH
45912  Pereira, Daniela Elite Feminina
72932  Frias, Ana Elite Feminina
34784  Ribeiro, Fábio Elite Masculino
51789  Mateus, Francisco Elite Masculino
27986  Borges, José Elite Masculino - DH
69270  Ribeiro, Miguel Escolas/Benjamim
73824  Santos, Leticia Escolas/Benjamim
75491  Santos, Antonio Escolas/Benjamim
75542  Ferreira, Martim Escolas/Benjamim
47857  Silva, Afonso Escolas/Infantil
51551  Azevedo, Lara Escolas/Infantil
51554  Dias, Daniel Escolas/Infantil
52538  Fontinhas, Rita Escolas/Infantil
63402  Silva, Carlos Escolas/Infantil
63775  Monteiro, Henrique Escolas/Infantil
68012  Moreira, Madalena Escolas/Infantil
69169  Pereira, Francisco Escolas/Infantil
72530  Cardoso, Inês Escolas/Infantil
72645  Silva, Diogo Escolas/Infantil
72646  Silva, Ricardo Escolas/Infantil
75164  Ribeiro, Gabriela Escolas/Infantil
56239  Silva, Daniel Escolas/Iniciado
67621  Campelos, Gaspar Escolas/Iniciado
69166  Cardoso, Rodrigo Escolas/Iniciado
69168  Cardoso, Gonçalo Escolas/Iniciado
69604  Sousa, Jose Escolas/Iniciado
75469  Moreira, Matilde Escolas/Iniciado
75556  Ferreira, Pedro Escolas/Iniciado
46722  Ramalho, Hugo Escolas/Juvenil
46724  Pinto, Filipe Escolas/Juvenil
51555  Dias, Rodrigo Escolas/Juvenil
59392  Moreira, Alexandra Escolas/Juvenil
59393  Machado, Inês Escolas/Juvenil
66231  Lopes, Leonor Escolas/Juvenil
71437  Teixeira, David Escolas/Juvenil
75165  Ferreira, David Escolas/Juvenil
70279  Campelos, Vasco Escolas/Pupilo
35569  Lapa, Inês Junior Feminina
59981  Moreira, Leonor Junior Feminina
40116  Martins, Diogo Junior Masculino
75467  Gilvaz, Pedro Junior Masculino - DH
63288  Silva, Liliana Master 30 Feminina
50509  Pinto, Emanuel Master 30 Masculino
55353  Fonseca, André Master 30 Masculino
57890  Ferreira, Mathias Master 30 Masculino
63193  Cunha, Ricardo Master 30 Masculino
73249  Lopes, André Master 30 Masculino
13152  Silva, Joaquim Master 40 Masculino
34834  Silva, José Master 40 Masculino
41088  Fontinhas, Paulo Master 40 Masculino
46739  Aires, Roberto Master 40 Masculino
63723  Santos, Paulo Master 40 Masculino
72644  Silva, Marcio Master 40 Masculino
32646  Ramalho, Carlos Master 50 Masculino
32788  Araújo, Carlos Master 50 Masculino
46673  Vieira, Rui Master 50 Masculino
40568  Ramalho, Rafaela Sub 23 Feminina
41270  Costa, Jessica Sub 23 Feminina
56379  Santos, Joana Sub 23 Feminina
40117  Martins, Hugo Sub 23 Masculino
65111  Belo, João Sub 23 Masculino